Profile Guu

1817 ladder points
Guu#0337

Participated in Seasons

Season 8, Division 1A, Rank 5
Season 7, Division 2B, Rank 1
Season 6, Division 4B, Rank 1
Season 4, Division 4A, Rank 1
Season 3, Division 5B, Rank 3
Season 2, Division 7A, Rank 1
Opponent Result Points Matchup Type Date
Hugh Scarlin

not reported yet

Promotion
Martins

11 : 9

1046 (+2nd obj.) : 1905

+31

Daemon Legions vs Saurian Ancients League 30.05.2024
Orion

0 : 20

1500 : 4700 (+2nd obj.)

-3

Daemon Legions vs Daemon Legions League 17.05.2024
Tuba

9 : 11

0 : 300

-6

Daemon Legions vs Saurian Ancients League 14.05.2024
n1k0demus

12 : 8

1852 (+2nd obj.) : 2102

+35

Saurian Ancients vs Ogre Khans League 25.04.2024
Tutajec

1 : 19

1878 : 4150 (+2nd obj.)

-1

Saurian Ancients vs Kingdom of Equitaine League 19.04.2024
Marcema

9 : 11

0 : 255

-11

Daemon Legions vs Infernal Dwarfs Playoffs 08.01.2024
Stampire

13 : 7

2971 (+2nd obj.) : 3173

+7

Daemon Legions vs Sylvan Elves Playoffs 14.12.2023
helldragon

16 : 4

3470 (+2nd obj.) : 2455

+5

Daemon Legions vs Highborn Elves League 07.11.2023
Bambi

10 : 10

2553 : 2423

0

Daemon Legions vs Infernal Dwarfs League 02.11.2023
tulmir

20 : 0

4900 (+2nd obj.) : 0

+15

Daemon Legions vs Kingdom of Equitaine League 06.10.2023
Myelome

10 : 10

0 : 0

0

Highborn Elves vs Dwarven Holds League 02.11.2023
Popy

20 : 0

4500 (+2nd obj.) : 0

+29

Highborn Elves vs Vampire Convenant League 31.10.2023
TommyRelax

5 : 15

2540 : 3427 (+2nd obj.)

-64

Daemon Legions vs Saurian Ancients Playoffs 22.06.2023
BlackLancer

14 : 6

4310 : 0 (+2nd obj.)

+22

Highborn Elves vs Vermin Swarm Promotion 23.07.2023
Redmetalzero

10 : 10

2693 : 1625 (+2nd obj.)

0

Highborn Elves vs Kingdom of Equitaine League 26.05.2023
Zlof

0 : 0

0 : 0

na

None vs None League 12.06.2023
Matt Wilson

4 : 16

1390 : 3725

-42

Daemon Legions vs Infernal Dwarfs League 11.05.2023
Ferry

18 : 2

2286 (+2nd obj.) : 185

+5

Highborn Elves vs Empire of Sonnstahl League 17.04.2023
stifado

20 : 0

4608 (+2nd obj.) : 185

+2

Highborn Elves vs Kingdom of Equitaine League 02.04.2023
skrak

1 : 19

1413 : 3945 (+2nd obj.)

-3

Saurian Ancients vs Daemon Legions Playoffs 14.09.2022
Wesser

20 : 0

4500 (+2nd obj.) : 0

0

Playoffs 29.08.2022
Tutajec

10 : 10

5 : 15

0

Highborn Elves vs Sylvan Elves Promotion 07.10.2022
Almentro

20 : 0

4900 (+2nd obj.) : 128

+25

Daemon Legions vs Ogre Khans League 15.08.2022
Just_Flo

20 : 0

4700 (+2nd obj.) : 1308

+1

Daemon Legions vs Infernal Dwarfs League 26.07.2022
Jorgelo

19 : 1

3400 (+2nd obj.) : 1100

+2

Daemon Legions vs Kingdom of Equitaine League 07.07.2022
Martijn

15 : 5

4094 (+2nd obj.) : 3415

+21

Daemon Legions vs Undying Dynasties League 19.06.2022
Pawel

13 : 7

1555 (+2nd obj.) : 1630

+12

Highborn Elves vs Saurian Ancients League 16.06.2022
Serb

8 : 12

1974 (+2nd obj.) : 3975

-57

Highborn Elves vs Highborn Elves League 03.04.2022
ChangingConstant

not reported yet

League
Panterq

20 : 0

4500 (+2nd obj.) : 0

+16

None vs None League 07.03.2022
TommyRelax

20 : 0

4900 (+2nd obj.) : 1000

+11

Daemon Legions vs Infernal Dwarfs League 24.02.2022
Menno van Tergouw

5 : 15

2640 : 3120 (+2nd obj.)

-39

Highborn Elves vs Daemon Legions League 01.02.2022
Danrakh

7 : 13

1574 : 2650

-7

Daemon Legions vs Dwarven Holds Playoffs 12.01.2022
PSz

17 : 3

1890 (+2nd obj.) : 475

+93

Kingdom of Equitaine vs Orcs and Goblins Challenge 31.12.2021
DrewG

20 : 0

4500 (+2nd obj.) : 0

+12

None vs None Promotion 09.01.2022
PSz

17 : 3

1890 (+2nd obj.) : 435

+54

Kingdom of Equitaine vs Orcs and Goblins Playoffs 31.12.2021
DD-der-Kleine

10 : 10

1500 : 1700

0

Daemon Legions vs Åsklanders League 08.12.2021
Massimo

19 : 1

2874 (+2nd obj.) : 480

na

Highborn Elves vs Warriors of the Dark Gods League 30.10.2021
Jobadiah

19 : 1

3401 (+2nd obj.) : 808

na

Highborn Elves vs Sylvan Elves League 13.11.2021
Redmetalzero

15 : 5

3132 (+2nd obj.) : 2556

na

Highborn Elves vs Dread Elves League 20.10.2021
Just_Flo

15 : 5

2421 (+2nd obj.) : 1669

na

Daemon Legions vs Dwarven Holds League 14.10.2021

Lists this season


Daemons
Faction:
Daemon Legions

Daemon Legions 930 - Maw of Akaan, Wizard Master, Evocation, Iron Husk, Hammer Hand 605 - Kuulima's Deceiver, General (Greater Dominion), Wizard Master, Guiding Piercing Spike 637 - 23 Succubi, Chilling Yawn, Standard Bearer, Musician, Champion 290 - 10 Lemures, Unnatural Roots, Standard Bearer, Musician, Champion 210 - 10 Myrmidons, Musician 613 - 6 Clawed Fiends, Piercing Spike, Standard Bearer, Musician, Champion 275 - Threshing Engine, Horde Thresher, Standard Bearer 225 - Titanslayer Chariot, Hammer Hand 175 - 3 Mageblight Gremlins 165 - 5 Hellhounds, Horns of Hubris 375 - 3 Veil Serpents, Champion 4500

Lizards
Faction:
Saurian Ancients

Saurian Ancients 660 - Anurarch Archmage, Alchemy, Ancient Plaque, Talisman of the Void, Mind-Shifting Mastery, Mystifying Mastery 295 - Skink Veteran, Pouakai Sky Tyrant, Marking Lure, Poisoned Javelin, Paired Weapons (Serpent's Nest Charm), Light Armour (Essence of Mithril) 560 - 31 Tegu Warriors, Spear, Champion (Enclave Wizard), Standard Bearer (Flaming Standard) 366 - 6 Caiman Warriors, Tooth and Claw, Standard Bearer (Flaming Standard) 212 - 18 Skink Hunters, Poisoned Javelin 597 - 24 Tegu Guards, Champion, Standard Bearer (Koru Stone) 311 - 8 Raptor Riders, Light Lance, Champion, Standard Bearer 270 - 10 Tegu Mystics, Champion with Enclave Wizard 270 - 4 Rhamphodon Riders 420 - 4 Weapon Beasts, Spearback 199 - 8 Skink Guerrillas, Blowpipe, Chameleon, Marking Lure 340 - 2 Stygiosaur Pack, Standard Bearer, Champion with Enclave Wizard 4500
Imprint
Reload 🗙